Results for this period
Full year1 January 2025 to 31 December 2025Non-consolidated (standalone)The width of the band at each stage is based on revenue. The narrower it becomes toward the bottom, the smaller the proportion of revenue that remains as profit.
The shaded area represents net assets as a proportion of total assets. It is calculated from the two amounts reported by the company.
| Item | Details |
|---|---|
| Fiscal Period Classification | Full year |
| Consolidated / non-consolidated | Non-consolidated (standalone) |
| Period Covered | 1 January 2025 to 31 December 2025 |
| Net Sales | ¥51,083 thousand |
| Operating profit | ¥-27,275 thousand |
| Ordinary income | ¥-43,238 thousand |
| Profit attributable to owners of the parent | ¥-43,464 thousand |
| Total assets | ¥2,213,554 thousand |
| Net assets | ¥501,763 thousand |
| Issued Shares at Period-End | 60 Shares |
Items this document does not state (28)
These are items the company does not state in this document. We do not leave them blank, nor fill them in from other sources or by inference.
The reasons the company gives
The company's own explanation, not something inferred from the numbers.To report the financial results of 有限会社エフエム商業計画, the company's unlisted parent company, etc.