Announced details
Duration: 58 minutes
87 shareholders in attendance, 5,216 shareholders who exercised their voting rights in advance, 5,303 shareholders in total (for the meeting held on 18 June 2026)
Nikkei Hall, 3rd Floor, Nikkei Building, 1-3-7 Otemachi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo
In this announcement the company addresses none of Contract Value / Offering price / Impact on Business Performance.
| Item | Details |
|---|---|
| Launch date | 18 June 2026 (completed) |
| Location | Nikkei Hall, 3rd Floor, Nikkei Building, 1-3-7 Otemachi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo |
| Quantitative Effects | Duration: 58 minutes |
| Usage history | 87 shareholders in attendance, 5,216 shareholders who exercised their voting rights in advance, 5,303 shareholders in total (for the meeting held on 18 June 2026) |
Items this document does not state (14)
These are items the company does not state in this document. We do not leave them blank, nor fill them in from other sources or by inference.
The reasons the company gives
The company's own explanation, not something inferred from the numbers.Not disclosed