Worth reading
41Recurring
0–100. This measures how worthwhile something is to read, not how good or bad the company is.Direction
Neutral
Direction inferred from the company’s description.Scale
187600
Shares (decrease in shares held)Wording
Definitive
How definitive the wording is.Change in the Major Shareholder and Largest Shareholder among the Major Shareholders
Subject Entity
人・夢・技術グループ株式会社、日本マスタートラスト信託銀行株式会社(信託口)
Occurrence2023年9月30日
10 days laterAwareness or receipt of notice2023年10月10日
(株主名簿管理人から株主名簿の送付を受けた日)
This disclosure10/11/2023
Change in voting rights ownership ratio
Shareholders Covered11.11%→9.30%(-1.81pt)
The voting rights ownership percentage is the proportion of the voting rights exercisable at a shareholders' meeting held by the shareholder.
Voting rights ownership percentage before the change
10,453個(1,045,300株)、11.11%、2023年6月28日現在
Voting rights ownership percentage after the change
8,577個(857,700株)、9.30%、2023年9月30日現在
Impact on Earnings Forecast
今回の主要株主である筆頭株主の異動による業績見通しへの影響はございません。
Outlook
今回の主要株主である筆頭株主の異動による業績見通しへの影響はございません。
| Item | Details |
|---|---|
| Event name | Change in the Major Shareholder and Largest Shareholder among the Major Shareholders |
| Date of occurrence | 2023年9月30日 |
| Date recognized / date notice received | 2023年10月10日(株主名簿管理人から株主名簿の送付を受けた日) |
| Subject Entity | 人・夢・技術グループ株式会社、日本マスタートラスト信託銀行株式会社(信託口) |
| Impact on Earnings Forecast | 今回の主要株主である筆頭株主の異動による業績見通しへの影響はございません。 |
| Voting rights ownership percentage before the change | 10,453個(1,045,300株)、11.11%、2023年6月28日現在 |
| Voting rights ownership percentage after the change | 8,577個(857,700株)、9.30%、2023年9月30日現在 |
| Outlook | 今回の主要株主である筆頭株主の異動による業績見通しへの影響はございません。 |
Items this document does not state (17)
Target Locations / ProductsCauseAmount of Impact on Business PerformanceAccounting period in which recognizedType of litigation or proceedingCourt or authorityPlaintiffDefendantDate of filing / date of actionClaim amount / surcharge amountAmount of receivables at risk of non-collection or delayed collectionSuspended operationsScheduled resumption dateInvestigation structureMeasures to prevent recurrenceDirectors' and officers' liabilityPlanned follow-up disclosure
These are items the company does not state in this document. We do not leave them blank, nor fill them in from other sources or by inference.
The reasons the company gives
The company's own explanation, not something inferred from the numbers.会社は、株主名簿管理人から2023年9月30日現在の株主名簿が2023年10月10日に送付され、異動を確認したと説明している。保有株式数が変動した具体的な原因は記載していない。
How to read this page
This is not the documentKomori reads the disclosure the company filed and writes this summary. Figures are as stated by the company and are not audited.
Weight is not a verdictIt measures how much this changes what the company had already told the market. It is not a view on the shares.
Corrections happenIf the company reissues this disclosure, the page is rebuilt from the corrected version and the revision number moves up.