Results for this period
Full year1 July 2025 to 30 June 2026The width of the band at each stage is based on revenue. The narrower it becomes toward the bottom, the smaller the proportion of revenue that remains as profit.
The shaded area represents net assets as a proportion of total assets. It is calculated from the two amounts reported by the company.
| Item | Details |
|---|---|
| Fiscal Period Classification | Full year |
| Period Covered | 1 July 2025 to 30 June 2026 |
| Net Sales | 0 yen |
| Operating profit | -1,472,332 yen |
| Ordinary income | -32,495,876 yen |
| Profit attributable to owners of the parent | -32,495,876 yen |
| Total assets | 18,466,291,622 yen |
| Net assets | -39,390,088 yen |
Items this document does not state (30)
These are items the company does not state in this document. We do not leave them blank, nor fill them in from other sources or by inference.
The reasons the company gives
The company's own explanation, not something inferred from the numbers.No specific reason for the losses was disclosed. The income statement reported operating revenue of ¥0, operating expenses of ¥1,472,332, an operating loss of ¥1,472,332, and ordinary and net losses of ¥32,495,876.